Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 3
Councillor Mike Gilbert 3
Councillor Paul Gleeson 2
Councillor Anne Dorrian 1
Councillor Helen Staples 1
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor Anton Dani 3
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 3
Councillor James Cantwell 3
Councillor David Scoot 0
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 1
Councillor Chris Mountain 2
Councillor David Middleton 3
Councillor Lina Savickiene 3
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 4
Councillor Mike Gilbert 4
Councillor Paul Gleeson 4
Councillor Anne Dorrian 4
Councillor Helen Staples 3
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 4
Councillor David Brown 4
Councillor Anton Dani 4
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 4
Councillor Stuart Evans 3
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 4
Councillor Neil Drayton 4
Councillor James Cantwell 4
Councillor Dale Broughton 4
Councillor Patricia Marson 4
Councillor David Scoot 4
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 4
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 2
Councillor Emma Cresswell 4
Councillor Chris Mountain 3
Councillor Sandeep Ghosh 4
Councillor Andy Izard 4
Councillor John Baxter 4
Councillor Callum Butler 4
Councillor David Middleton 4
Councillor Ralph Pryke 3
Councillor Lina Savickiene 3
Councillor Claire Rylott 2
Councillor Alison Austin 2
Councillor Peter Bedford 4
Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 0
Councillor Mike Gilbert 0
Councillor Paul Gleeson 0
Councillor Helen Staples 0
Councillor Anton Dani 0
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 0
Councillor Stuart Evans 0
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 0
Councillor Neil Drayton 0
Councillor Patricia Marson 0
Councillor David Scoot 0
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 0
Councillor Chris Mountain 0
Councillor Ralph Pryke 0
Councillor Lina Savickiene 0
Councillor Claire Rylott 0
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 1
Councillor Paul Gleeson 1
Councillor Helen Staples 0
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor Stuart Evans 1
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 1
Councillor Neil Drayton 1
Councillor James Cantwell 1
Councillor Patricia Marson 1
Councillor David Scoot 0
Councillor Chris Mountain 1
Councillor John Baxter 1
Councillor Lina Savickiene 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Paul Gleeson 0
Councillor Helen Staples 0
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 0
Overview & Scrutiny - Environment & Performance Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 2
Councillor Mike Gilbert 3
Councillor Paul Gleeson 1
Councillor Anne Dorrian 2
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor Anton Dani 3
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 3
Councillor Neil Drayton 2
Councillor Dale Broughton 1
Councillor Patricia Marson 2
Councillor David Scoot 2
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 1
Councillor Andy Izard 1
Councillor Callum Butler 2
Councillor David Middleton 2
Councillor Ralph Pryke 4
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Councillor Claire Rylott 4
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 1
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor David Brown 1
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 2
Councillor Stuart Evans 1
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 2
Councillor Dale Broughton 2
Councillor David Scoot 2
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 2
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 1
Councillor David Middleton 2
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Councillor Claire Rylott 2
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Councillor Peter Bedford 1