Committee attendance

Audit & Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 2
Councillor Mike Gilbert 2
Councillor Paul Gleeson 2
Councillor Helen Staples 1
Councillor Anton Dani 2
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 2
Councillor James Cantwell 2
Councillor David Scoot 1
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 1
Councillor Chris Mountain 2
Councillor David Middleton 2
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Full Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 5
Councillor Tom Ashton 1
Councillor Mike Gilbert 4
Councillor Paul Gleeson 4
Councillor Tracey Abbott 0
Councillor Judy Welbourn 1
Councillor Peter Watson 0
Councillor Alan Bell 0
Councillor Frank Pickett 1
Councillor Neill Hastie 0
Councillor George Cornah 0
Councillor Anne Dorrian 5
Councillor Deborah Evans 0
Councillor Paul Goodale 0
Councillor Helen Staples 4
Councillor Martin Howard MSc. PCGM, Cert Ed 0
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 5
Councillor Judith Skinner 1
Councillor Aaron Spencer 1
Councillor David Brown 5
Councillor Katie Chalmers 1
Councillor Michael Cooper 1
Councillor Anton Dani 5
Councillor Jonathan Noble 0
Councillor Brian Rush 1
Councillor Viven Edge 0
Councillor Martin Griggs 0
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 2
Paul Skinner 1
Councillor Yvonne Stevens 1
Councillor Stuart Evans 3
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 4
Councillor Neil Drayton 4
Councillor James Cantwell 4
Councillor Dale Broughton 4
Councillor Patricia Marson 2
Councillor David Scoot 4
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 4
Councillor Nigel Welton 0
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 3
Councillor Emma Cresswell 4
Councillor Chris Mountain 2
Councillor Sandeep Ghosh 4
Councillor Andy Izard 3
Councillor John Baxter 4
Councillor Callum Butler 4
Councillor David Middleton 4
Councillor Ralph Pryke 3
Councillor Lina Savickiene 4
Councillor Claire Rylott 3
Councillor Alison Austin 4
Councillor Peter Bedford 3
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 1
Councillor Anne Dorrian 1
Councillor Helen Staples 1
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 2
Councillor David Brown 2
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 3
Councillor Stuart Evans 1
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 3
Councillor Dale Broughton 3
Councillor David Scoot 2
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 1
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 2
Councillor David Middleton 3
Councillor Ralph Pryke 0
Councillor Lina Savickiene 3
Councillor Claire Rylott 3
Councillor Alison Austin 2
Councillor Peter Bedford 3