Committee attendance

Chief Officer Employment Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Anne Dorrian 1
Councillor Dale Broughton 1
Councillor Claire Rylott 1
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 3
Councillor Mike Gilbert 3
Councillor Paul Gleeson 3
Councillor Anne Dorrian 3
Councillor Helen Staples 2
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 3
Councillor David Brown 3
Councillor Anton Dani 3
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 3
Councillor Stuart Evans 2
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 3
Councillor Neil Drayton 3
Councillor James Cantwell 3
Councillor Dale Broughton 3
Councillor Patricia Marson 3
Councillor David Scoot 3
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 3
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 1
Councillor Emma Cresswell 3
Councillor Chris Mountain 2
Councillor Sandeep Ghosh 3
Councillor Andy Izard 3
Councillor John Baxter 3
Councillor Callum Butler 3
Councillor David Middleton 3
Councillor Ralph Pryke 2
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Councillor Claire Rylott 2
Councillor Alison Austin 2
Councillor Peter Bedford 3
Joint Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 0
Councillor Mike Gilbert 0
Councillor Paul Gleeson 0
Councillor Helen Staples 0
Councillor Anton Dani 0
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 0
Councillor Stuart Evans 0
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 0
Councillor Neil Drayton 0
Councillor Patricia Marson 0
Councillor David Scoot 0
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 0
Councillor Chris Mountain 0
Councillor Ralph Pryke 0
Councillor Lina Savickiene 0
Councillor Claire Rylott 0
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Overview & Scrutiny - Environment & Performance Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 2
Councillor Mike Gilbert 3
Councillor Paul Gleeson 1
Councillor Anne Dorrian 2
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor Anton Dani 3
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 3
Councillor Neil Drayton 2
Councillor Dale Broughton 1
Councillor Patricia Marson 2
Councillor David Scoot 2
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 1
Councillor Andy Izard 1
Councillor Callum Butler 2
Councillor David Middleton 2
Councillor Ralph Pryke 4
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Councillor Claire Rylott 4
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Austin BEM 1
Councillor Stephen Woodliffe 1
Councillor David Brown 1
Councillor Barrie Pierpoint 2
Councillor Stuart Evans 1
Councillor Suzanne Welberry 2
Councillor Dale Broughton 2
Councillor David Scoot 2
Councillor Sarah Sharpe 2
Councillor Jyothi Arayambath 1
Councillor David Middleton 2
Councillor Lina Savickiene 2
Councillor Claire Rylott 2
Councillor Alison Austin 0
Councillor Peter Bedford 1